Prima Divisione 2017/2018

 

Playoff Final Four

Venerdi 25.05.2018 ore 19.00
Castelfranco vs Indomita

Venerdi 25.05.2018 ore 21.00
Salzano vs Vittorio V.to

Sabato 26.05.2018 ore 17.00
Finale 3-4 posto

Sabato 26.05.2018 ore 19.00
Finale 1-2 posto

 

Play Off Quarti di Finale

Castelfranco Pieve  (83-50)  (64-44) 2-0

Fonzaso Indomita  (44-57)  (55-44)

Olimpia Vittorio Veneto (59-84)  (77-75)

Miane Salzano (47-76) (43-64) 0-2

 

 

Classifica 

Salzano A 42 24
Castelfranco 42 24
Vittorio Veneto 38 24
Quinto 32 24
Fonzaso 30 24
Indomita 26 24
Olimpia 24 24
Miane 20 24
Pieve 18 24
Salzano B 16 24
Valbelluna 16 24
Vallata 4 24
La Torre 2 24

Calendario

1 Giornata

46-61 Vallata Castelfranco  31-87
50-71 Valbelluna Salzano A  34-65
68-33 Indomita Miane  62-45
47-42 La Torre Pieve  37-64
51-70 Salzano B Quinto  68-75
42-35 Fonzaso Vittorio V  55-59

2 Giornata

65-53 Salzano A Salzano B  69-51
60-47 Olimpia La Torre  57-70
67-61 Miane Fonzaso  59-65
60-54 Pieve Indomita  60-63
77-54 Quinto Vallata  68-63
79-48 Vittorio V Valbelluna  88-47

3 Giornata

47-52 Indomita Fonzaso  64-55
54-65 Vallata Salzano A  79-50
45-67 La Torre Castelfranco  80-52
49-57 Valbelluna Miane  46-62
74-47 Olimpia Pieve  56-45
53-74 Salzano B Vittorio V  91 -54

4 Giornata

69-38 Indomita Valbelluna  52-56
60-54 Castelfranco Olimpia  68-43
63-73 Miane Salzano B  48-52
44-46 Pieve Fonzaso  62-58
82-47 Quinto La Torre  71-60
82-44 Vittorio V Vallata  69-39

5 Giornata

 51-61 Valbelluna Fonzaso  44-51
 67-75 Salzano B Indomita  37-51
 41-83 La Torre Salzano A  47-99
 47-72 Vallata Miane  54-73
 68-50 Castelfranco Pieve  48-42
 56-62 Olimpia Quinto  59-49

6 Giornata

 78-39  Indomita  Vallata  71-48
 62-49  Fonzaso  Salzano B  55-49
 75-39  Salzano A  Olimpia  59-54
 63-44  Pieve  Valbelluna  46-48
 56-62  Castelfranco  Quinto  89-44
 90-39  Vittorio V  La Torre  113-40

7 Giornata

 56-81  Vallata  Fonzaso  43-68
 54-45  Salzano B  Valbelluna  64-61
 52-37  Castelfranco  Salzano A  57-64
 46-63  La Torre  Miane  61-62
 58-32  Quinto  Pieve  44-70
 52-49  Olimpia  Vittorio V  47-87

8 Giornata

 46-38  Valbelluna  Vallata  60-57
 80-31  Indomita  La Torre  80-45
 69-62  Miane  Olimpia  33-41
 52-56  Pieve  Salzano B  60-52
 53-58  Salzano A  Quinto  62-59
 66-57  Vittorio V  Castelfranco  52-69

9 Giornata

 62-70  Vallata  Salzano B 45-78
78 52-84  Olimpia  Indomita  31-57
 39-87  La Torre  Fonzaso  39-71
 65-36  Castelfranco  Miane  57-42
 71-41  Salzano A  Pieve  72-60
 58-59  Quinto  Vittorio V  62-66

10 Giornata

 44-54  Indomita  Castelfranco  47-53
 66-64  Fonzaso  Olimpia  55-43
 69-38  Valbelluna  La Torre  62-57
 67-58  Pieve  Vallata  60-37
 46-54  Miane  Quinto  71-61
 55-51  Vittorio V  Salzano A  57-68

11 Giornata

 52-47  Castelfranco  Fonzaso  68-54
 51-34  Olimpia  Valbelluna  48-62
 53-63  La Torre  Salzano B  00-00
 63-51  Salzano A  Miane  81-45
 66-55  Quinto  Indomita  69-65
 66-50  Vittorio V  Pieve  60-54

12 Giornata

 50-63  Valbelluna  Castelfranco  47-83
 34-52  Indomita  Salzano A  34-60
 67-78  Salzano B  Olimpia  66-81
 60-48  Vallata  La Torre  64-60
 63-75  Fonzaso  Quinto  73-80
 45-77  Miane  Vittorio V  48-71

13 Giornata

 66-40  Castelfranco  Salzano B  64-58
 60-49  Salzano A  Fonzaso  80-47
 50-45  Olimpia  Vallata  57-48
 57-63  Pieve  Miane  61-55
 78-59  Quinto  Valbelluna  72-80
 57-60  Vittorio V  Indomita  52-50

Risultati e Tabellini

Annunci