Serie C Silver 2018-2019

42922938_1927593563998760_7189477745414373376_n

Classifica Serie C Silver

BAM 46 27
Roncade 38 27
Altavilla 36 27
Peschiera 34 27
Mirano 34 28
Salzano 28 27
Lido 26 27
Ormelle 24 27
Resana 24 27
Limena 24 27
PlayBasket 24 27
Spresiano 24 27
Istrana 18 27
Sportschool 16 27
Cittadella 10 27

 

Playoff

2 Roncade

3 Altavilla

4 Peschiera

5 Mirano 6 Salzano

 

 

Calendario e Risultati

1 Giornata

75-69 Istrana Sportschool 78-70
67-62 Resana PlayBasket 63-72
72-68 Salzano Altavilla 59-63
53-71 Spresiano Abano 60-69
62-73 Cittadella Roncade 53-67
58-67 Peschiera Mirano 78-64
20-0 Virtus Ve Limena 75-54
Ormelle Riposo

 

2 Giornata

72-77 Abano Salzano 78-69
72-79 Sportschool Peschiera 83-84
75-56 Limena Istrana 70-74
77-73 Playbasket Spresiano 56-70
70-74 Roncade Resana 61-60
65-72 Mirano Ormelle 87-70
77-69 Altavilla Virtus Ve 57-69
Cittadella Riposo

 

3 Giornata

60-50 Salzano Playbasket 81-79
66-72 Sportschool Limena 62-82
71-89 Istrana Altavilla 58-75
59-56 Peschiera Ormelle 63-69
47-58 Spresiano Roncade 61-62
77-71 Cittadella Mirano 64-86
54-59 Virtus Ve Abano 63-77
Resana Riposo

 

4 Giornata

65-56 Limena Peschiera 65-73
67-60 Abano Istrana 64-60
54-40 Altavilla Sportschool 96-72
80-72 Ormelle Cittadella 64-81
67-51 Roncade Salzano 54-65
63-67 Mirano Resana 77-56
74-73 Playbasket Virtus Ve 64-61
Spresiano Riposo

 

5 Giornata

74-88 Peschiera Cittadella 78-70
58-72 Sportschool Abano 63-82
77-76 Istrana Playbasket 66-83
61-57 Limena Altavilla 65-71
53-81 Resana Ormelle 81-74
76-68 Spresiano Mirano 43-74
53-62 Virtus Ve Roncade 67-85
Salzano Riposo

 

6 Giornata

70-54 Abano Limena 68-56
86-73 Playbasket Sportschool 64-68
60-69 Cittadella Resana 60-68
78-59 Altavilla Peschiera 50-57
78-71 Ormelle Spresiano 52-72
86-58 Roncade Istrana 90-70
55-73 Mirano Salzano 64.56
Virtus Ve  Riposo

 

7 Giornata

68-60 Limena Playbasket 62-75
84-79 Peschiera Resana 75-69
66-74 Altavilla Abano 59-67
80-73 Salzano Ormelle 56-80
65-61 Spresiano Cittadella 78-58
60-65 Sportschool Roncade 50-61
67-56 Virtus Ve Mirano 68-77
Istrana Riposo

 

8 Giornata

76-62 Abano Peschiera 87-67
59-74 Cittadella Salzano 82-85
59-64 Playbasket Altavilla 70-83
74-68 Resana Spresiano 37-57
63-43 Roncade Limena 63-41
63-58 Mirano Istrana 85-78
67-75 Ormelle Virtus Ve 76-78
Sportschool Riposo

 

9 Giornata

71-62 Abano Playbasket 72-66
74-82 Salzano Resana 42-57
61-83 Istrana Ormelle 74-79
58-52 Peschiera Spresiano 78-65
74-70 Altavilla Roncade 65-80
74-71 Sportschool Mirano 54-72
69-65 Virtus Ve Cittadella 76-89
Limena Riposo

 

10 Giornata

68-63 Playbasket Peschiera 71-82
65-78 Cittadella Istrana 63-87
72-74 Ormelle Sportschool 59-56
77-70 Spresiano Salzano 59-61
70-60 Roncade Abano 63-64
89-52 Mirano Limena 72-81
63-77 Resana Virtus Ve 56-68
Altavilla Riposo

 

11 Giornata

72-70 Peschiera Salzano 75-66
72-76 Sportschool Cittadella 81-74
72-78 Istrana Resana 91-72
63-68 Limena Ormelle 55-70
70-63 Playbasket Roncade 48-78
81-66 Altavilla Mirano 77-86
66-60 Virtus Ve Spresiano 72-74
Abano Riposo

 

12 Giornata

58-82 Cittadella Limena 56-77
55-62 Resana Sportschool 51-45
76-77 Ormelle Altavilla 73-77
80-69 Spresiano Istrana 69-84
75-48 Roncade Peschiera 64-84
73-60 Mirano Abano 76-85
94-91 Salzano Virtus Ve 54-50
Playbasket Riposo

 

13 Giornata

67-98 Istrana Salzano 70-60
76-60 Limena Resana 89-86
56-45 Altavilla Cittadella 72-63
61-69 Abano Ormelle 76-60
71-65 Sportschool Spresiano 52.59
65-66 Playbasket Mirano 74-79
59-80 Peschiera Virtus Ve 62-49
Roncade Riposo

 

14 Giornata

71-84 Cittadella Abano 63-79
67-65 Salzano Sportschool 74-83
82-65 Resana Altavilla 58-70
61-80 Ormelle Playbasket 73-77
84-68 Spresiano Limena 56-52
74-67 Mirano Roncade 64-60
71-68 Virtus Ve Istrana 91-78
Peschiera Riposo

 

15 Giornata

80-66 Playbasket Cittadella
84-57 Limena Salzano
58-60 Istrana Peschiera
89-81 Abano Resana
80-71 Altavilla Spresiano
84-57 Roncade Ormelle
81-76 Sportschool Virtus Ve
Mirano Riposo

 

Tabellini

28 Giornata Salzano Istrana 60-70

Fabris 9, De Nat 8, Pasini 15, Guisse 13, Rudatis 8, Lagana, Bobbo 7, Secchi, Giotto, Franceschi, Sartori

27 Giornata Lido Salzano 50-54

Fabris, De Nat 5, Pasini 19, Guisse 12, Rudatis 9, Lagana 6, Prete ne, Bobbo 1, Secchi, Giotto, Franceschi, Francescato.

26 Giornata Salzano Peschiera 66-75

Fabris F. 6 , Pasini G. 13, Guisse A. 9, Prete M. 12, De Nat D.6, Rudatis F. 20, Lagana C. , Bobbo T. , Secchi E., Sartori A., Giotto.

 

25 Giornata Salzano Spresiano 61-59

Fabris F. 15 , Pasini G. 13, Guisse A. 10, Prete M. ne, De Nat D.2, Rudatis F. 13, Lagana C. 6, Bobbo T. , Secchi E., Sartori A., Giotto.

 

24 Giornata Resana Salzano 57-42

Fabris F. 8 , Pasini G. 2, Guisse A. 3, Prete M. 10, De Nat D.9, Rudatis F. 10, Lagana C. ,Vecchiato A.,   Bobbo T. , Secchi E., Sartori A.

 

23 Giornata Salzano Cittadella 85-82

Fabris F. 15, Pasini G. 9, Guisse A. 11, Prete M. 17, De Nat D.8, Rudatis F. 23, Lagana C. 2,Vecchiato A.,   Vian N., Secchi E., Sartori A. , Franceschi L.

22 Giornata Ormelle Salzano 80-56

Fabris F. 6, Pasini G. 6, Guisse A. 16, Prete M. 13, De Nat D.3, Rudatis F. 9, Lagana C. 2,  Vian N., Secchi E., Sartori A. 1, Franceschi L., Giotto A.

 

21 Giornata Salzano Mirano 56-64

Fabris F. 9, Pasini G. 7, Guisse A. 5, Prete M. 20, Vecchiato A. 2, De Nat D., Rudatis F. 6, Lagana C. 7,  Vian . Secchi E.

20 Giornata Turno di Riposo

19 Giornata Salzano Roncade 65-54

Fabris F. 13, Pasini G. 16, Guisse A. 12, Prete M. 10, Vecchiato A. 2, De Nat D. 4, Rudatis F. 8, Bobb T., Favaro M. , Vian .

18 Giornata PlayBasket Salzano 79-81

De Nat D. 8, Vecchiato A. 4, Busato S. ,Guisse A. 24, Rudatis F. 16, Prete M. 21, Bobbo T. 6, Favaro M. , Sartori A., Franceschi L. Giotto A. 2 .

17 Giornata 

Salzano Abano Montegrotto 69-78

 

Fabris F. 6, De Nat D. 5, Vecchiato A. 2,Guisse A. 13, Rudatis F. 7, Pasini G. 26, Lagana C. , Prete M. 9, Bobbo T. 1, Favaro M. , Sartori A., Franceschi L.

16 Giornata 

Altavilla Salzano 63-59

Guisse 24, Prete 12, Rudatis 6, Vecchiato 10, Fabris, De Nat 1, Lagana, Pasini 4, Bobbo 2, Favaro, Franceschi, Giotto.

 

15 Giornata

Limena Salzano 84-57

Fabris F. 5, De Nat D. 10, Vecchiato A. 6,Guisse A. 10, Rudatis F. 6, Pasini G. 2, Lagana C. 5, Prete M. 5, Bobbo T. 4, Favaro M. 2, Giotto A. 2, Franceschi L.

14 Giornata

Salzano Sportschool 67-65

Vecchiato A. 12, Fabris F. 6, De Nat D. 2, Prete M. 18, Rudatis F. 12, Laganà C. 6, Bobbo T., Guisse A. 11, Giotto A. ne, Secchi E. . Franceschi L. ne.

 

13 Giornata

Istrana Salzano 67-98

Vecchiato A. 22, Fabris F. ,  Prete M. 2, Rudatis F. 16,Laganà C. 12, Bobbo T.10, Guisse A. 22, Giotto A. , Secchi E. 6. Franceschi L.8.

12 Giornata

Salzano Lido 94-91

Vecchiato A. 15, De Nat D. 2, Fabris F.15 , Prete M. 22, Rudatis F. 10, Bobbo T.2, Guisse A. 24, Laganà C. 4 ,Giotto A. , Secchi E. . Franceschi L.ne.

 

11 Giornata 

Peschiera Salzano 72-70

Vecchiato A. 3, De Nat D. 11, Fabris F.1 , Pasini G. 5 , Prete M. 20, Rudatis F. 18, Bobbo T., Guisse A. 12, Giotto A. ne, Secchi E. . Franceschi L.ne.

 

10 Giornata

Spresiano Salzano 77-70

Vecchiato A. 18, De Nat D. 7, Fabris F. , Vian N.2, Pasini G. 5 , Rudatis F. 18, Bobbo T. 6, Guisse A. 12, Giotto A. , Secchi E. 2. Franceschi L.

 

9 Giornata

Salzano Resana 74-82

Vecchiato A. 13, De Nat D. 9, Fabris F. 10, Vian N., Pasini G. 9 ,Prete M. 12, Rudatis F. 14, Bobbo T. 3, Guisse A. 4, Giotto A. , Secchi E. .

 

8 Giornata

Cittadella Salzano 59-74

Vecchiato A. 4, De Nat D. 15, Fabris F. 8, Pasini G.8 , Laganà C. 4, Rudatis F. 4, Bobbo T. 7, Guisse A. 11, Giotto A. , Prete M. 8, Secchi E. 5, Favaro M.

 

7 Giornata

Salzano Ormelle 80-73  (19-19, 22-19, 21-9, 18-26)

Vecchiato A. 6, De Nat D. 12, Fabris F. 11, Vian N. , Laganà C. 4, Rudatis F. 6, Bobbo T. 6, Guisse A. 18, Franceschi L. , Prete M. 12, Secchi E. 5, Favaro M.

6 Giornata 

Mirano Salzano 55-73

Vecchiato A. 5, De Nat D. , Guisse A. 27, Lagana C. 4, Rudatis F.16 , Prete M. 13, Fabris F. 6, Vian N. , Bobbo T. 2, Favaro M. , Nunziale G., Secchi E.,

 

5 Giornata Salzano Turno di Riposo

4 Giornata 

Roncade Salzano 67-51

De Nat D. 13, Guisse A. 9, Lagana C. 6, Rudatis F. 6, Prete M. 6, Fabris F. 4, Vian N. 3, Bobbo T. 2, Favaro M. 2, Nunziale G., Secchi E.,

3 Giornata 

Salzano – PlayBasket

Guisse 26, Rudatis 18, Pasini 7,Fabris 5, Vecchiato 2, Bobbo 2, De Nat, Vian, Secchi, Favaro, Nunziale

2 Giornata 

BAM-Salzano 72-77

Fabris 17, Prete 14, Vecchiato 13, Guisse 10, Pasini 9, Rudatis 8, Bobbo 4, De Nat 2, Vian , Favaro, Secchi.

 

1 Giornata

Salzano – Altavilla 72-68

Rudatis 15, Fabris 11, Prete 11, Vecchiato 11, Guisse 10, Bobbo 4, De Nat 3, Pasini 6,  Secchi 1, Vian, Nunziale, Favaro.

 

 

 

 

Annunci