Serie C Silver 2018-2019

42922938_1927593563998760_7189477745414373376_n

Classifica Serie C Silver

BAM 30 19
Roncade 28 19
Altavilla 28 19
Salzano 22 18
Lido 20 19
Mirano 20 19
Play Basket 20 19
Peschiera 20 19
Limena 18 19
Resana 18 18
Ormelle 16 18
Spresiano 12 18
Sportschool 10 19
Istrana 10 19
Cittadella 8 18

 

Calendario e Risultati

1 Giornata

75-69 Istrana Sportschool 78-70
67-62 Resana PlayBasket 63-72
72-68 Salzano Altavilla 59-63
53-71 Spresiano Abano 60-69
62-73 Cittadella Roncade 53-67
58-67 Peschiera Mirano 78-64
20-0 Virtus Ve Limena 75-54
Ormelle Riposo

 

2 Giornata

72-77 Abano Salzano 78-69
72-79 Sportschool Peschiera 83-84
75-56 Limena Istrana 70-74
77-73 Playbasket Spresiano 56-70
70-74 Roncade Resana 61-60
65-72 Mirano Ormelle 87-70
77-69 Altavilla Virtus Ve 57-69
Cittadella Riposo

 

3 Giornata

60-50 Salzano Playbasket 81-79
66-72 Sportschool Limena 62-82
71-89 Istrana Altavilla 58-75
59-56 Peschiera Ormelle 63-69
47-58 Spresiano Roncade 61-62
77-71 Cittadella Mirano 64-86
54-59 Virtus Ve Abano 63-77
Resana Riposo

 

4 Giornata

65-56 Limena Peschiera 65-73
67-60 Abano Istrana 64-60
54-40 Altavilla Sportschool 96-72
80-72 Ormelle Cittadella 64-81
67-51 Roncade Salzano 54-65
63-67 Mirano Resana 77-56
74-73 Playbasket Virtus Ve 64-61
Spresiano Riposo

 

5 Giornata

74-88 Peschiera Cittadella 78-70
58-72 Sportschool Abano 63-82
77-76 Istrana Playbasket 66-83
61-57 Limena Altavilla 65-71
53-81 Resana Ormelle 81-74
76-68 Spresiano Mirano 43-74
53-62 Virtus Ve Roncade 67-85
Salzano Riposo

 

6 Giornata

70-54 Abano Limena
86-73 Playbasket Sportschool
60-69 Cittadella Resana
78-59 Altavilla Peschiera
78-71 Ormelle Spresiano
86-58 Roncade Istrana
55-73 Mirano Salzano
Virtus Ve  Riposo

 

7 Giornata

68-60 Limena Playbasket
84-79 Peschiera Resana
66-74 Altavilla Abano
80-73 Salzano Ormelle
65-61 Spresiano Cittadella
60-65 Sportschool Roncade
67-56 Virtus Ve Mirano
Istrana Riposo

 

8 Giornata

76-62 Abano Peschiera
59-74 Cittadella Salzano
59-64 Playbasket Altavilla
74-68 Resana Spresiano
63-43 Roncade Limena
63-58 Mirano Istrana
67-75 Ormelle Virtus Ve
Sportschool Riposo

 

9 Giornata

71-62 Abano Playbasket
74-82 Salzano Resana
61-83 Istrana Ormelle
58-52 Peschiera Spresiano
74-70 Altavilla Roncade
74-71 Sportschool Mirano
69-65 Virtus Ve Cittadella
Limena Riposo

 

10 Giornata

68-63 Playbasket Peschiera
65-78 Cittadella Istrana
72-74 Ormelle Sportschool
77-70 Spresiano Salzano
70-60 Roncade Abano
89-52 Mirano Limena
63-77 Resana Virtus Ve
Altavilla Riposo

 

11 Giornata

72-70 Peschiera Salzano
72-76 Sportschool Cittadella
72-78 Istrana Resana
63-68 Limena Ormelle
70-63 Playbasket Roncade
81-66 Altavilla Mirano
66-60 Virtus Ve Spresiano
Abano Riposo

 

12 Giornata

58-82 Cittadella Limena
55-62 Resana Sportschool
76-77 Ormelle Altavilla
80-69 Spresiano Istrana
75-48 Roncade Peschiera
73-60 Mirano Abano
94-91 Salzano Virtus Ve
Playbasket Riposo

 

13 Giornata

67-98 Istrana Salzano
76-60 Limena Resana
56-45 Altavilla Cittadella
61-69 Abano Ormelle
71-65 Sportschool Spresiano
65-66 Playbasket Mirano
59-80 Peschiera Virtus Ve
Roncade Riposo

 

14 Giornata

71-84 Cittadella Abano
67-65 Salzano Sportschool
82-65 Resana Altavilla
61-80 Ormelle Playbasket
84-68 Spresiano Limena
74-67 Mirano Roncade
71-68 Virtus Ve Istrana
Peschiera Riposo

 

15 Giornata

80-66 Playbasket Cittadella
84-57 Limena Salzano
58-60 Istrana Peschiera
89-81 Abano Resana
80-71 Altavilla Spresiano
84-57 Roncade Ormelle
81-76 Sportschool Virtus Ve
Mirano Riposo

 

Tabellini

 

21 Giornata Salzano Mirano

 

20 Giornata Turno di Riposo

19 Giornata Salzano Roncade 65-54

Fabris F. 13, Pasini G. 16, Guisse A. 12, Prete M. 10, Vecchiato A. 2, De Nat D. 4, Rudatis F. 8, Bobb T., Favaro M. , Vian .

18 Giornata PlayBasket Salzano 79-81

De Nat D. 8, Vecchiato A. 4, Busato S. ,Guisse A. 24, Rudatis F. 16, Prete M. 21, Bobbo T. 6, Favaro M. , Sartori A., Franceschi L. Giotto A. 2 .

17 Giornata 

Salzano Abano Montegrotto 69-78

 

Fabris F. 6, De Nat D. 5, Vecchiato A. 2,Guisse A. 13, Rudatis F. 7, Pasini G. 26, Lagana C. , Prete M. 9, Bobbo T. 1, Favaro M. , Sartori A., Franceschi L.

16 Giornata 

Altavilla Salzano 63-59

Guisse 24, Prete 12, Rudatis 6, Vecchiato 10, Fabris, De Nat 1, Lagana, Pasini 4, Bobbo 2, Favaro, Franceschi, Giotto.

 

15 Giornata

Limena Salzano 84-57

Fabris F. 5, De Nat D. 10, Vecchiato A. 6,Guisse A. 10, Rudatis F. 6, Pasini G. 2, Lagana C. 5, Prete M. 5, Bobbo T. 4, Favaro M. 2, Giotto A. 2, Franceschi L.

14 Giornata

Salzano Sportschool 67-65

Vecchiato A. 12, Fabris F. 6, De Nat D. 2, Prete M. 18, Rudatis F. 12, Laganà C. 6, Bobbo T., Guisse A. 11, Giotto A. ne, Secchi E. . Franceschi L. ne.

 

13 Giornata

Istrana Salzano 67-98

Vecchiato A. 22, Fabris F. ,  Prete M. 2, Rudatis F. 16,Laganà C. 12, Bobbo T.10, Guisse A. 22, Giotto A. , Secchi E. 6. Franceschi L.8.

12 Giornata

Salzano Lido 94-91

Vecchiato A. 15, De Nat D. 2, Fabris F.15 , Prete M. 22, Rudatis F. 10, Bobbo T.2, Guisse A. 24, Laganà C. 4 ,Giotto A. , Secchi E. . Franceschi L.ne.

 

11 Giornata 

Peschiera Salzano 72-70

Vecchiato A. 3, De Nat D. 11, Fabris F.1 , Pasini G. 5 , Prete M. 20, Rudatis F. 18, Bobbo T., Guisse A. 12, Giotto A. ne, Secchi E. . Franceschi L.ne.

 

10 Giornata

Spresiano Salzano 77-70

Vecchiato A. 18, De Nat D. 7, Fabris F. , Vian N.2, Pasini G. 5 , Rudatis F. 18, Bobbo T. 6, Guisse A. 12, Giotto A. , Secchi E. 2. Franceschi L.

 

9 Giornata

Salzano Resana 74-82

Vecchiato A. 13, De Nat D. 9, Fabris F. 10, Vian N., Pasini G. 9 ,Prete M. 12, Rudatis F. 14, Bobbo T. 3, Guisse A. 4, Giotto A. , Secchi E. .

 

8 Giornata

Cittadella Salzano 59-74

Vecchiato A. 4, De Nat D. 15, Fabris F. 8, Pasini G.8 , Laganà C. 4, Rudatis F. 4, Bobbo T. 7, Guisse A. 11, Giotto A. , Prete M. 8, Secchi E. 5, Favaro M.

 

7 Giornata

Salzano Ormelle 80-73  (19-19, 22-19, 21-9, 18-26)

Vecchiato A. 6, De Nat D. 12, Fabris F. 11, Vian N. , Laganà C. 4, Rudatis F. 6, Bobbo T. 6, Guisse A. 18, Franceschi L. , Prete M. 12, Secchi E. 5, Favaro M.

6 Giornata 

Mirano Salzano 55-73

Vecchiato A. 5, De Nat D. , Guisse A. 27, Lagana C. 4, Rudatis F.16 , Prete M. 13, Fabris F. 6, Vian N. , Bobbo T. 2, Favaro M. , Nunziale G., Secchi E.,

 

5 Giornata Salzano Turno di Riposo

4 Giornata 

Roncade Salzano 67-51

De Nat D. 13, Guisse A. 9, Lagana C. 6, Rudatis F. 6, Prete M. 6, Fabris F. 4, Vian N. 3, Bobbo T. 2, Favaro M. 2, Nunziale G., Secchi E.,

3 Giornata 

Salzano – PlayBasket

Guisse 26, Rudatis 18, Pasini 7,Fabris 5, Vecchiato 2, Bobbo 2, De Nat, Vian, Secchi, Favaro, Nunziale

2 Giornata 

BAM-Salzano 72-77

Fabris 17, Prete 14, Vecchiato 13, Guisse 10, Pasini 9, Rudatis 8, Bobbo 4, De Nat 2, Vian , Favaro, Secchi.

 

1 Giornata

Salzano – Altavilla 72-68

Rudatis 15, Fabris 11, Prete 11, Vecchiato 11, Guisse 10, Bobbo 4, De Nat 3, Pasini 6,  Secchi 1, Vian, Nunziale, Favaro.

 

 

 

 

Annunci