Serie C Silver 2019-20120

8de3e0df-2006-47f5-bc53-828f38f87a65

Classifica Serie C Silver

Salzano 20 11
Bolzano 16 10
Altavilla 16 10
Roncade 14 10
Spresiano 14 11
Roncaglia 12 10
Conegliano 10 9
Pieve 10 10
Peschiera 10 9
Carrè 6 10
Ormelle 6 10
Lido 4 10
Feltre 4 9
Resana 4 10
Limena 2 9

 

 

Calendario e Risultati

1 Giornata

69-78 Carrè Salzano 18-01-ore 20.00
91-64 Altavilla Pieve
68-65 Peschiera Spresiano
32-66 Limena Roncaglia
46-70 Resana Feltre
65-80 Conegliano Bolzano
71-67 Ormelle Lido
Roncade Riposa

 

2 Giornata

84-79 Salzano Peschiera 26-01-ore 18.30
77-67 Pieve Carrè
68-66 Spresiano Ormelle
63-68 Roncaglia Altavilla
57-41 Roncade Limena
59-60 Feltre Conegliano
54-64 Lido Resana
Bolzano Riposa

 

3 Giornata

50-68 Ormelle Salzano 01-02 ore 20.00
54-92 Limena Bolzano
71-76 Peschiera Pieve
45-59 Resana Spresiano
72-66 Carrè Roncaglia
76-77 Altavilla Roncade
76-85 Feltre Lido
Conegliano Riposa

 

4 Giornata

62-56 Salzano Resana 08-02-ore 20.30
64-73 Bolzano Altavilla
75-67 Pieve Ormelle
62-74 Roncaglia Peschiera
63-74 Roncade Carrè
74-55 Spresiano Feltre
64-69 Lido Conegliano
Limena Riposa

 

5 Giornata

62-68 Feltre Salzano 15-02-ore 20,00
82-100 Carrè Bolzano
60-66 Resana Pieve
75-80 Ormelle Roncaglia
62-55 Peschiera Roncade
76-52 Conegliano Limena
63-70 Lido Spresiano
Altavilla Riposa

 

6 Giornata

91-68 Salzano Lido 20-02-ore 21.00
94-74 Bolzano Peschiera
67-65 Limena Altavilla
77-66 Roncaglia Resana
74-72 Roncade Ormelle
61-64 Pieve Feltre
53-48 Spresiano Conegliano
Carrè Riposa

 

7 Giornata

65-79 Spresiano Salzano 22-02-ore 20.00
105-51 Carrè Limena
71-85 Ormelle Bolzano
67-75 Resana Roncade
40-52 Feltre Roncaglia
78-82 Conegliano Altavilla
80-73 Lido Pieve
Peschiera Riposa

 

8 Giornata

66-74 Salzano Conegliano 01-03-0re 18.00
61-63 Limena Peschiera
84-60 Bolzano Resana
83-80 Altavilla Carrè
70-74 Pieve Spresiano
68-57 Roncade Feltre
91-81 Roncaglia Lido
Ormelle Riposa

 

9 Giornata

80-71 Salzano Pieve 08-03-ore 18.00
56-72 Peschiera Altavilla
68-55 Ormelle Limena
55-74 Spresiano Roncaglia
50-88 Feltre Bolzano
75-74 Conegliano Carrè
69-80 Lido Roncade
Resana Riposa

 

10 Giornata

58-75 Roncaglia Salzano 14-03-ore 20.00
57-63 Carrè Peschiera
52-72 Limena Resana
67-65 Altavilla Ormelle
76-59 Roncade Spresiano
77-75 Pieve Conegliano
95-78 Bolzano Lido
Feltre Riposa

 

11 Giornata

98-73 Salzano Roncade 22-03-ore 17.30
56-60 Resana Altavilla
85-63 Ormelle Carrè
73-66 Spresiano Bolzano
Pieve Roncaglia
Feltre Limena
Conegliano Peschiera
Lido Riposa

 

12 Giornata

8-12- ore 18.00 Bolzano Salzano 28-03-ore 20.00
Carrè Resana
Peschiera Ormelle
Roncade Pieve
Altavilla Feltre
Roncaglia Conegliano
Limena Lido
Spresiano Riposa

 

13 Giornata

Pieve Bolzano
Resana Peschiera
Spresiano Limena
Roncaglia Roncade
Feltre Carrè
Conegliano Ormelle
Lido Altavilla
Salzano Riposa

 

14 Giornata

21-12-ore 20.30 Limena Salzano 18-04-ore 20.00
Ormelle Resana
Altavilla Spresiano
Bolzano Roncaglia
Peschiera Feltre
Conegliano Roncade
Carrè Lido
Pieve Riposa

 

15 Giornata

11-01-ore 20.00 Salzano Altavilla 25-04-ore 20.30
Pieve Limena
Spresiano Carrè
Roncade Bolzano
Feltre Ormelle
Resana Conegliano
Lido Peschiera
Roncaglia Riposa

 

Tabellini

11 Giornata  Salzano Roncade 98-73

Fabris 13, De Nat 6, Guisse 21, Prete 15, Pasini 12, Osellieri 16, Serafini , Secchi , Bobbo 13, Sartori 2, Listuzzi, Gaudio.

10 Giornata Roncaglia Salzano 58-75

Fabris 15, De Nat 3, Guisse 23, Prete 15, Pasini, Osellieri 4, Laganà 15, Serafini , Secchi , Bobbo, Sartori, Listuzzi

9 Giornata Salzano Pieve di Soligo 80-71

Fabris 9, De Nat 1, Guisse 18, Prete 12, Pasini 14, Osellieri 19, Laganà 7, Serafini , Secchi , Bobbo, Sartori, Listuzzi.

8 Giornata Salzano Conegliano 66-74

Fabris, De Nat 3, Guisse 19, Prete 8, Pasini 12, Osellieri 12, Laganà 12, Serafini , Secchi , Gaudio, Sartori, Listuzzi.

7 Giornata Spresiano Salzano 65-79

Fabris, De Nat 3, Guisse 13, Prete 9, Pasini 16, Osellieri 26, Laganà 4, Bobbo 8, Serafini , Secchi , Gaudo, Sartori

6 Giornata Salzano Lido 91-68

Fabris 11, De Nat 5, Guisse 26, Prete 16, Pasini 7, Osellieri 8, Laganà 2, Bobbo 10, Serafini 3, Listuzzi 2, Secchi 1, Gaudo.

 

5 Giornata Feltre Salzano 62-68

De Nat, Fabris 3, Gaudio, Pasini 6, Prete 16, Bobbo 3, Osellieri 16, Guisse 24, Secchi, Sartori, Listuzzi.

4 Giornata Salzano Resana 62-56

Fabris 9, De Nat 2, Bobbo , Prete 17, Guisse 14, Secchi , Pasini  5, Listuzzi 3, Osellieri 8, Pavan 4 ,  Sartori , Laganà.

3 Giornata Ormelle Salzano 50-68

Fabris 6, De Nat , Bobbo 10, Prete 12, Guisse 20, Secchi , Pasini  7, Listuzzi 2 , Osellieri 11, Pavan , Serafini, Sartori .

2 Giornata Salzano Peschiera 84-79

Fabris 5, De Nat 4 , Bobbo 5, Prete 10, Guisse 26, Lagana 10, Secchi 2, Pasini  , Listuzzi 5 , Osellieri 14, Pavan 3, Serafini.

1 Giornata : Carrè Salzano 69-78

Fabris 5, De Nat 2 , Bobbo 12, Prete 15, Guisse 19, Lagana 9, Secchi 2, Pasini 7 , Listuzzi 2 , Osellieri 5, Pavan, Serafini.