Under 15 Gold 2018-2019

e5699081-5504-41d4-8f7f-e2df3c75f029

Classifica

Sito FIP Padova

Favaro 34 17
Salzano 26 17
Castelfranco 26 17
Spinea 24 16
Conegliano 22 16
Leoncino 22 17
Cittadella 16 17
Lido 16 17
Castellana 16 16
Riviera 14 17
Treviso 8 17
BAM 4 16
Rubano 4 17
Piovese 2 17

 

Calendario e Risultati

1 Giornata

69-57 Castelfranco Salzano 74-40
67-64 Leoncino Rubano 76-71
73-68 Spinea Treviso 53-52
53-99 BAM Riviera 50-73
49-80 Cittadella Favaro 45-83
49-65 Piovese Conegliano 45-89
54-60 Castellana Lido 74-75

2 Giornata

69-62 Treviso Castelfranco 63-75
75-60 Salzano Cittadella 64-52
71-68 Rubano Piovese 56-52
57-61 Riviera Castellana 64-78
86-32 Favaro BAM 96-43
56-51 Conegliano Spinea 20 Marzo
60-67 Lido Leoncino 70-67

3 Giornata

54-69 Treviso Cittadella 66-70
69-35 Castellana BAM 28 Marzo
64-51 Spinea Rubano 55-48
72-65 Leoncino Riviera 69-63
65-75 Salzano Favaro 67-80
63-92 Castelfranco Conegliano 70-54
57-60 Piovese Lido 32-72

4 Giornata

57-66 BAM Leoncino 64-81
82-95 (2TS) Treviso Salzano 67-78
46-68 Rubano Castelfranco 42-56
94-51 Riviera Piovese 75-48
72-47 Favaro Castellana 58-52
72-66 Conegliano Cittadella 73-60
44-60 Lido Spinea 40-67

5 Giornata

72-66 Leoncino Castellana
56-46 Piovese BAM
77-44 Cittadella Rubano
72-61 Spinea Riviera
45-89 Treviso Favaro
72-64 Salzano Conegliano
70-50 Castelfranco Lido

6 Giornata

78-51 Castellana Piovese
45-89 Rubano Salzano
52-68 BAM Spinea
61-63 Riviera Castelfranco
84-74 Favaro Leoncino
62-38 Conegliano Treviso
59-65 Lido Cittadella

7 Giornata

81-25 Castelfranco BAM
67-81 Piovese Leoncino
73-35 Treviso Rubano
66-70 Spinea Castellana
67-61 Cittadella Riviera
79-85 Conegliano Favaro
65-55 Salzano Lido

8 Giornata

49-67 BAM Cittadella
63-77 Castellana Castelfranco
64-66 Leoncino Spinea
64-71 Riviera Salzano
102-26 Favaro Piovese
47-60 Rubano Conegliano
56-67 Lido Treviso

9 Giornata

75-52 Cittadella Castellana
55-48 Castelfranco Leoncino
81-34 Salzano BAM
58-48 Spinea Piovese
59-70 Treviso Riviera
27-85 Rubano Favaro
71-55 Conegliano Lido

10 Giornata

63-62 BAM Treviso
71-62 Leoncino Cittadella
50-75 Piovese Castelfranco
51-76 Castellana Salzano
77-57 Favaro Spinea
76-63 Riviera Conegliano
87-51 Lido Rubano

11 Giornata

51-59 Treviso Castellana
67-54 Cittadella Piovese
78-63 Salzano Leoncino
52.59 Castelfranco Spinea
65-79 Rubano Riviera
91-40 Conegliano BAM
54-99 Lido Favaro

12 Giornata

71-59 Leoncino Treviso
62-66 Piovese Salzano
64-54 BAM Rubano
67-54 Spinea Cittadella
61-80 Castelfranco Favaro
70-65 Castellana Conegliano
54-73 Riviera Lido

13 Giornata

74-76 Cittadella Castelfranco
81-48 Treviso Piovese
56-59 Rubano Castellana
73-66 Salzano Spinea
70-51 Favaro Riviera
85-72 Conegliano Leoncino
75-45 Lido BAM