Under 15 Gold 2018-2019

e5699081-5504-41d4-8f7f-e2df3c75f029

Classifica

Sito FIP Padova

Favaro 26 13
Salzano 20 12
Spinea 18 13
Conegliano 18 13
Castelfranco 16 12
Leoncino 16 13
Cittadella 14 12
Lido 12 14
Castellana 10 11
Riviera 10 13
Treviso 8 12
BAM 4 13
Piovese 2 13
Rubano 2 12

 

Calendario e Risultati

1 Giornata

69-57 Castelfranco Salzano
67-64 Leoncino Rubano
73-68 Spinea Treviso
53-99 BAM Riviera
49-80 Cittadella Favaro
49-65 Piovese Conegliano
54-60 Castellana Lido 74-75

2 Giornata

69-62 Treviso Castelfranco
75-60 Salzano Cittadella
71-68 Rubano Piovese
57-61 Riviera Castellana
86-32 Favaro BAM
56-51 Conegliano Spinea
60-67 Lido Leoncino

3 Giornata

54-69 Treviso Cittadella
69-35 Castellana BAM
64-51 Spinea Rubano
72-65 Leoncino Riviera
65-75 Salzano Favaro
63-92 Castelfranco Conegliano
57-60 Piovese Lido

4 Giornata

57-66 BAM Leoncino
82-95 (2TS) Treviso Salzano
46-68 Rubano Castelfranco
94-51 Riviera Piovese
72-47 Favaro Castellana
72-66 Conegliano Cittadella
44-60 Lido Spinea

5 Giornata

72-66 Leoncino Castellana
56-46 Piovese BAM
77-44 Cittadella Rubano
72-61 Spinea Riviera
45-89 Treviso Favaro
72-64 Salzano Conegliano
70-50 Castelfranco Lido

6 Giornata

78-51 Castellana Piovese
45-89 Rubano Salzano
52-68 BAM Spinea
61-63 Riviera Castelfranco
84-74 Favaro Leoncino
62-38 Conegliano Treviso
59-65 Lido Cittadella

7 Giornata

81-25 Castelfranco BAM
67-81 Piovese Leoncino
73-35 Treviso Rubano
66-70 Spinea Castellana
67-61 Cittadella Riviera
79-85 Conegliano Favaro
65-55 Salzano Lido

8 Giornata

49-67 BAM Cittadella
63-77 Castellana Castelfranco
64-66 Leoncino Spinea
64-71 Riviera Salzano
102-26 Favaro Piovese
47-60 Rubano Conegliano
56-67 Lido Treviso

9 Giornata

75-52 Cittadella Castellana
55-48 Castelfranco Leoncino
81-34 Salzano BAM
58-48 Spinea Piovese
59-70 Treviso Riviera
27-85 Rubano Favaro
71-55 Conegliano Lido

10 Giornata

63-62 BAM Treviso
71-62 Leoncino Cittadella
50-75 Piovese Castelfranco
21 febbraio Castellana Salzano
77-57 Favaro Spinea
76-63 Riviera Conegliano
87-51 Lido Rubano

11 Giornata

2 marzo Treviso Castellana
67-54 Cittadella Piovese
78-63 Salzano Leoncino
52.59 Castelfranco Spinea
65-79 Rubano Riviera
91-40 Conegliano BAM
54-99 Lido Favaro

12 Giornata

71-59 Leoncino Treviso
62-66 Piovese Salzano
64-54 BAM Rubano
67-54 Spinea Cittadella
61-80 Castelfranco Favaro
70-65 Castellana Conegliano
54-73 Riviera Lido

13 Giornata

Cittadella Castelfranco
81-48 Treviso Piovese
Rubano Castellana
73-66 Salzano Spinea
70-51 Favaro Riviera
85-72 Conegliano Leoncino
75-45 Lido BAM
Annunci