Under 20 – 2017-2018

Classifica

  Mestrino  46  26
  Patavium  42  26
  Castefranco  42  26
  Sportschool  40  26
  Riviera  36  26
  Roncaglia  32  26
  Salzano  30  26
  Isola della Scala  26  26
  Araceli  20  26
  Montegrotto  18  26
  Don Bosco  16  26
  Vil.To.S.a  8  26
  Ezzelina  8  26
  Conselve  0  26

 

Calendario e Risultati

1 Giornata

 73-62 Castelfranco Ezzelina  69-36
58-60 Conselve Vil.To.Sa.  36-49
 58-61 Roncaglia Montegrotto  70-67
 54-87 Don Bosco Sportschool  57-89
 65-88 Araceli Isola della Scala  77-75
 94-86 Mestrino Riviera  71-77
 63-65 Salzano Patavium  51-77

2 Giornata

 47-53 Montegrotto Castelfranco  56-64
 52-60 Ezzelina Araceli  50-62
 59-87 Vil.To.Sa. Mestrino  42-63
 69-54 Sportschool Salzano  50-51
 73-67 Isola della Scala Don Bosco  71-85
 72-54 Riviera Roncaglia  76-64
 84-35 Patavium Conselve  73-40

3 Giornata

 49-80 Araceli Montegrotto  69-70
 75-60 Salzano Don Bosco  37-76
 67-43 Roncaglia Vil.To.SA.  64-51
 35-67 Conselve Sportschool  40-75
 49-64 Ezzelina Isola della Scala  55-80
 49-56 Castelfranco Riviera  58-59
 67-69 Mestrino Patavium  58-80

4 Giornata

 62-36 Don Bosco Conselve  61-40
 62-41 Montegrotto Ezzelina  51-46
 57-63 Vil.To.Sa. Castelfranco  24-92
 67-58 Sportschool Mestrino  59-70
 68-63 Isola della Scala Salzano  52-76
 106-49 Riviera Araceli  68-62
 76-61 Patavium Roncaglia  57-67

5 Giornata

 25-87 Conselve Salzano  35-85
 87-40 Mestrino Don Bosco  83-54
 57-66 Araceli Vil.To.Sa.  75-51
 53-71 Roncaglia Sportschool  50-62
 40-42 Montegrotto Isola della Scala  65-76
 59-94 Ezzelina Riviera  38-80
 67-59 Castelfranco Patavium  59-74

6 Giornata

 62-67 Salzano Mestrino  62-81
 43-52 Vil.To.Sa. Ezzelina  40-47
 49-81 Don Bosco Roncaglia  56-70
 63-50 Sportschool Castelfranco  59-73
 82-39 Isola della Scala Conselve  60-54
 73-53 Riviera Montegrotto  71-44
 72-42 Patavium Araceli  64-69

7 Giornata

 65-44 Castelfranco Don Bosco  71-56
 97-31 Mestrino Conselve  97-31
 67-70 Montegrotto Vil.To.Sa.  79-42
 54- 53 Roncaglia Salzano  58-76
 40-95 Araceli Sportschool  55-65
 93-58 Riviera Isola della Scala  70-82
 50-75 Ezzelina Patavium  60-81

8 Giornata

 73-57 Don Bosco Araceli  62-73
 53-59 Salzano Castelfranco  45-66
 39-74 Conselve Roncaglia  47-61
 85-50 Sportschool Ezzelina  61-53
 77-90 Isola della Scala Mestrino  54-89
 41-92 Vil.To.Sa Riviera  33-95
 60-59 Patavium Montegrotto  80-49

9 Giornata

 58-62 Araceli Salzano  65-64
 44-25 Castelfranco Conselve  74-38
 59-70 Ezzelina Don Bosco  54-58
 48-78 Roncaglia Mestrino  53-71
 51-76 Montegrotto Sportschool  63-67
 40-88 Vil.To.Sa. Isola della Scala  35-76
 60-69 Riviera Patavium  66.73

10 Giornata

 50-70 Don Bosco Montegrotto  43-72
 43-55 Conselve Araceli  55-62
 83-68 Mestrino Castelfranco  70-62
 73-66 Salzano Ezzelina  61-55
 70-87 Isola della Scala Roncaglia  56-71
 81-67 Sportschool Riviera  73-86
 69-34 Patavium Vil.To.Sa.  69-42

11 Giornata

 48-58 Montegrotto Salzano  41-60
 69-77 Araceli Mestrino  62-72
 56-63 Conselve Ezzelina  45-48
 66-51 Castelfranco Roncaglia  64-60
 31-82 Vil.To.Sa. Sportschool  40-72
 87-62 Riviera Don Bosco  92-61
 73-71 Patavium Isola della Scala  88-77

12 Giornata

 39-72 Conselve Montegrotto  32-77
 88-41 Mestrino Ezzelina  73-37
 62-59 Don Bosco Vil.To.Sa.  65-58
 52-58 Roncaglia Araceli  78-70
 66-56 Castelfranco Isola della Scala  69-43
 58-61  Salzano  Riviera  65-57
 71-41  Sportschool  Patavium  75-90

13 Giornata

 51-72  Araceli  Castelfranco  52-67
 49-57  Montegrotto  Mestrino  64-69
 50-74  Vil.To.Sa.  Salzano  25-84
 67-72  Ezzelina  Roncaglia  59-76
 73-69  Isola della Scala  Sportschool  61-70
 84-37  Riviera  Conselve  00-00
 90-59  Patavium  Don Bosco  70-53

Risultati e Tabellini 

Annunci